Login |  Register |  help
EVENT 7th BOYS 8th BOYS 7th GIRLS 8th GIRLS
         
Long Jump
M. Beardsley 18' 1" (92) W.M. R. Halstead 18'3" (04) RS M. Urness 14' 8" (88) W.M. K. McConnell 15' 8" (11) R.S.
J.Davenport 17'2 1/2" Eas.(89)   Brazell 13'10 3/4" (83) Eas.  
         
High Jump
J. Olivas 5' 3" (79) W.M. C. Salcido 5' 8" (11) R.S. McGaha 4'8" (83) Eas. D. Newton 5'1" (86) Eas.
D. Orr 5' 2" Eas. ((92)   J. Frink 4'8" (92) W.M. S. Carter 4'10" (84) WM
         
Pole Vault
J. Lesko 9' 0" (85) W.M. J. Lesko 9'10" (86) W.M. XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
B. Musich 8' 6" (90) J. Seaman 9' 10" (92) W.M.    
  B. Musich 9'0" (91) Eas.    
         
Triple Jump
J. Silovich 34' 6" (89) W.M. J. Silovich 38' 2" (90) W.M. C. Brough 28'11" (84) Eas. E. Ice 34 '8 3/4" (10) RS
W. Padilla 33' 11.5" (11) Eas. C. Wilk 40'9" (03) Eas. J. Olson 31'8" (02) WM  
         
Shot Put
B Henderson 40' 5" (84) W.M. O. Barton 44' 2" (92) W.M. C. Logan 30'8" (98) Eas. C. Logan 33' 11 3/4" (99) Eas.
B. Sellers 38'9 1/2" (88) Eas. Ma. O'Farrel 44'2" (05) RSJH B. Frandrich 27'11" (96) WM B. Frandrich 33'0" (97) WM
         
Discus
J. Wilson 120' 7" (94) W.M. C. Suter 133' 7" (95) W.M. L. Henderson 76'10" (87) Eas. E. Perry 92'0" (87) Eas.
C. Suter 113'7" (94) Eas. S. Davis 128'8 1/2" (02) Eas. L. Wadsworth 73'11" (92) WM B. Frandrich 90'6" (97) WM
    S. Hulse 73'11" (02) WM  
         
100m Dash
Jeremy Schied 12.05 (89) W.M. Q. Gadlin 11.63 (90) W.M. T. Tremelling 13.32 (93) Eas. B.L. Parker 12.90 (12) R.S.
K. Wilk 12.00 (00) Eas. B. Bybee 11.64 (96) Eas. J. Olson 13.23 (02) WM  
         
200m Dash
B. Kowalowski 25.04 (84) WM Q. Gadlin 23.66 (90) W.M. A. Tyler 28.41 (93) W.M. G. DePoyster 26.85 (82) W.M.
J. Davenport 25.91 (89) Eas. L. Aust 24.69 (06) Eas. M. Kroupa 28.51 (11) Eas. K. Kendall 28.15 (90) Eas.
         
100m Hurdles
W. Herd 16.67 (85) W.M. B. Kowalowski 14.54 (85) W.M. K. Herd 17.75 (89) W.M. K. Herd 16.77 (90) W.M.
K. Wilk 16.64 (00) Eas. K. Newton15.62 (96) Eas. B. Armstrong 18.07 (97) Eas. C. Debernardi 17.38 (97) Eas.
         
200m Hurdles
C. Salcido 29:93 (10) RS C. Salcido 28.20 (11) R.S. Kr. McCrann 33.25 (13) R.S. Cudney 33.08 (14) RSJH
       
         
1600m Run
J. Spann 5:24.16 (97) Eas. R. Faure 4:57.30 (10) RS E. Dekrey 6:01.54 (97) WM R. Gillingham 6:00.00 (87)W.M.
J. Portillo 5:28.65 (91) WM   K. Newton 6:08.75 (97) Eas. K. Newton 5:54.72 (98) Eas.
         
400m Dash
J. Wilson 57.66 (94) W.M. Q. Gadlin 54.52 (90) W.M. Radakovich 1:05.20 (13) R.S. M. Kroupa 1:03.60 (12) R.S.
I. Lea 58.23 (09) Eas. I. Lea 55:23 (10) RSJH    
         
800 m Run
Ian Lea 2:24.24 (09) RS R. Faure 2:11.36 (10) RS J. Kaucich 2:41.94 (89) Eas. R. Gillingham 2:33.47 (87)W.M.
    Radakovich 2:44.90(13) RSJH M. Carollo 2:37.43 (98) Eas.
         
400m Relay
51.65 (93) Eas. 48.73 (13) R.S. 56.07 (10) RS 52.42 (89) Eas
Yarber, Dunkin Jenkins, Kalista McConnell, Corley Rossetti Ko, Moss
Tullock, Gamble Obrocto, Carter Williams, Carter Rosetti Ka, McNally
       
51.77 (87) WM     54.89 (12) RSJH
Smith, Mattson     Kroupa L, Lopez
  Tullock, Christenson     Parker, Kroupa M
         
800m Relay
1:50.47 (03) Eas. 1:45.48 (06) RS 2:06.42 (13) R.S. 2:01.33 (14) RSJH
Davis, Walker Padilla, Sell Cudney, Lopez Cudney, Jones J
Wilk C, Wilson Bozner, Ward McCrann, Lange Lange, McCrann
       
1:54.04 (84) WM     1:59.02 (90) WM
Putnam, Tyce     Surbeck, Welborn
Barnum, Clark     Wolfe, Routh
         
1600m Relay
4:17.21 (89) Eas. 4:04.95 (13) R.S. 4:40.21 (87) Eas. 4:29.88 (88) Eas.
Zimmerman, Davenport, Kalista, Kozlowski Harris, McFadden Fowers, Harris
VanValkenburg, Weaver Portillo, Geddie Fowers, Bolton McFadden, Bolton
       
4:22.21 (09) RSJH   4:53.24 (13) RSJH 4:40.08 (14) RSJH
Ramirez, Willmore   Lange, McCrann Thomas S, Thomas M
Lea, Faure   Radakovich, Bair Lange, Radakovich
         
Key        
Eas.- East Record        
WM- Whte Mountain Record        

This page was created in 0.1074 seconds on server 132